f.scofield Admin
Messaggi : 816 Data di iscrizione : 05.08.10 Età : 43 Località : varese
| Titolo: SEMIFINALI ANDATA Ven Mar 01, 2013 4:44 pm | |
| LINDA - DANIELE PICCOLO 79,5 - 68,5
FABRIZIO MATASSA - CRISTIAN ZIGLIOLI 78 - 61
Ultima modifica di f.scofield il Mer Mar 06, 2013 4:50 pm - modificato 1 volta. | |
|
f.scofield Admin
Messaggi : 816 Data di iscrizione : 05.08.10 Età : 43 Località : varese
| Titolo: Re: SEMIFINALI ANDATA Ven Mar 01, 2013 6:29 pm | |
| FABRIZIO
MARCHETTI PORTANOVA RODRIGUEZ PASQUAL CERCI MARCHISIO KONE CAMBIASSO PALACIO JOVETIC SHARAWI
ANDUJAR F.PISANO SPOLLI VIDAL GOMEZ EMEGHARA PALOSCHI | |
|
f.scofield Admin
Messaggi : 816 Data di iscrizione : 05.08.10 Età : 43 Località : varese
| Titolo: Re: SEMIFINALI ANDATA Ven Mar 01, 2013 6:30 pm | |
| LINDA
GILLET RONCAGLIA BASTA DOMIZZI BIABIANY HERNANES BOATENG LODI BALOTELLI TOTTI SAU
SORRENTINO BURDISSO SAVIC MONTOLIVO INLER PAZZINI BARRETO | |
|
f.scofield Admin
Messaggi : 816 Data di iscrizione : 05.08.10 Età : 43 Località : varese
| Titolo: Re: SEMIFINALI ANDATA Mer Mar 06, 2013 3:42 pm | |
| DANIELE PICCOLO
P PEGOLO Gianluca (Siena) D ABATE Ignazio (Milan) D PASQUAL Manuel (Fiorentina) D DEL GROSSO Cristiano (Atalanta) C PEREYRA Roberto Maximiliano (Udinese) C GONZALEZ Alvaro (Lazio) C LODI Francesco (Catania) C CUADRADO Juan Guillermo (Fiorentina) A CAVANI Edinson Roberto Gomez (Napoli) A LAMELA Erik Manuel (Roma) A BERGESSIO Gonzalo (Catania) P CONSIGLI Andrea (Atalanta) D ACERBI Francesco (Chievo) D ROLANDO Jorge Pires (Napoli) C LULIC Senad (Lazio) C TAIDER Saphir Sliti (Bologna) A VUCINIC Mirko (Juventus) A SANSONE Gianluca (Sampdoria) | |
|
f.scofield Admin
Messaggi : 816 Data di iscrizione : 05.08.10 Età : 43 Località : varese
| Titolo: Re: SEMIFINALI ANDATA Mer Mar 06, 2013 3:43 pm | |
| CRISTIAN ZIGLIOLI
P VIVIANO Emiliano (Fiorentina) D BONUCCI Leonardo (Juventus) D GASTALDELLO Daniele (Sampdoria) D ASTORI Davide (Cagliari) C PJANIC Miralem (Roma) C AQUILANI Alberto (Fiorentina) C HERNANES Anderson (Lazio) C MAGGIO Christian (Napoli) C NAINGGOLAN Radja (Cagliari) A SAU Marco (Cagliari) A ICARDI Mauro Emanuel (Sampdoria) P NETO (Fiorentina) D ROSSETTINI Luca (Cagliari) D AVELAR Danilo Fernando (Cagliari) C KURTIC Jasmin (Palermo) C PAROLO Marco (Parma) A SANSONE Nicola Domenico (Parma) A PINILLA Mauricio (Cagliari) | |
|
Contenuto sponsorizzato
| Titolo: Re: SEMIFINALI ANDATA | |
| |
|